레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC

📍 Abogados civiles en Los Angeles

9.2

레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC se encuentra en Los Angeles (Estados Unidos). Destacado en la categoría de Abogados civiles, cuenta con una valoración de 9.2. Consulta aquí todos los detalles.

Características y servicios de 레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC

Accesibilidad
  • Acceso para sillas de ruedas
  • Aparcamiento adaptado para sillas de ruedas

레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC está en la posición 9 sobre 288 de Abogados civiles en Los Angeles

Comentarios de clientes

★★★★★
★★★★★

레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC tiene una valoración de 5 sobre 5 basada en más de 340 opiniones en Google

K P

I hired Misoo Choi Law Office for a Lemon Law case, and I am very satisfied with the result. When I first bought my car, I noticed there was a problem, but I continued to drive it. Later, the same issue happened two more times. That’s when I saw an advertisement for Misoo Choi Law Office and decided to contact them. From the beginning, all the staff were very kind and professional. They explained everything in a way that was easy to understand and guided me through each step of the process very clearly. Thanks to their help, the whole process was smooth and stress-free. In the end, I won the case and was able to return the vehicle and receive compensation without any difficulty. I truly appreciate their support and highly recommend Misoo Choi Law Office to anyone dealing with a Lemon Law issue.

K P ☆ 5/5
Rob Greeley

Misoo and team have helped us with two different nightmare scenarios with cars (Tesla and Mercedes). They do an excellent job at communicating all of the requirements, are super proactive in following up to ensure everything is taken care of properly, and walk you through the relatively complex process from start to finish making it incredibly easy for you. We were able to get both cars re-purchased by the manufacturer due to the multitude of issues we had — resulting in over $160k in funds reimbursed for cars that we had owned for 5+ years. I have already referred around 10 folks to her office (mostly strangers!) and would not dare consider going anywhere else with future issues around new car problems! Thank you to Misoo and team for an incredible experience!

Rob Greeley ☆ 5/5
Sam Kwon

I had a great experience working with Misoo Choi Law Office. My 2023 Jeep Wrangler 4xe had constant issues and I was in and out of the dealership with no clear solution. I didn’t know what to do until a friend recommended Misoo Choi. From the beginning, she made the entire process extremely easy and stress-free. She was professional, responsive, and explained everything clearly. The claim was resolved quickly, and I was funded within a month, which exceeded my expectations. I highly recommend Misoo Choi Law Office to anyone dealing with lemon law issues or who has questions about accidents or related claims. I’m very grateful for her help.

Sam Kwon ☆ 5/5
Mary Yi

Hands down unbelievable firm. Found a policy that I didn’t know existed and got be a settlement for my car accident other firms said I can’t win on. Law office of misoo Choi is the best firm for your car accidents and lemon law. I’m beyond shocked. The BEST. Thank you

Mary Yi ☆ 5/5
Young Ho Yoo

We had a vehicle with 4 coolant issues. Misoo Choi’s office was so quick from too top to bottom on paperwork and response. They always answered their phone and emails were responded within a few hours. I’m sure every case is different but first contact was on November 1st and my repurchase was approved on December 4th. Just dropped of the car on January 14th and picked up a check from the manufacturer. It was an amazing experience and I highly recommend their office

Young Ho Yoo ☆ 5/5
Jiho Jang

차량 이슈로 인해 차량 정비소를 왔다갔다 하며 고통받고 있었습니다. 해결법을 찾아보던 중 유튜브에서 캘리 레몬법 전문 변호사님을 발견했고, 신뢰성이 높고 전문적인 말씀을 보고 부탁을 드렸습니다. 신속하고 확실하게 일을 진행해주셔서 아주 깔끔하게 정리되었습니다. 소통이 빠르고 전문적으로 처리해주셔서 너무너무 만족스러운 서비스를 받았습니다. 감사합니다.

Jiho Jang ☆ 5/5
Nas

Words cannot express my satisfaction with this law group. They are fast, accurate, responsive, and truly responsible. They stay with you until you get the best possible result. Misoo is amazing and very knowledgeable. I wholeheartedly recommend them to anyone who needs help with a lemon law case. Call them, trust them, and let them deliver the best results for you.

Nas ☆ 5/5

Información de 레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC

Dirección

레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC se encuentra en 3435 Wilshire Blvd 27th floor, Los Angeles, CA 90010, Estados Unidos

Teléfono

El teléfono de 레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC es +1 323-496-2574

Página web

La página web de 레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC es: mschoilaw.com

Horario de atención

Lunes: 08:00–16:00
Martes: 08:00–16:00
Miércoles: 08:00–16:00
Jueves: 08:00–16:00
Viernes: 08:00–16:00
Sábado: Cerrado
Domingo: Cerrado

Contacta con 레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC

    Alternativas similares cerca de 레몬법 및 교통사고 전문, 최미수 변호사, Lemon & Personal Injury Law Misoo Choi APC

    Subir