YSB Legal, LLC
📍 Abogados de negocios en Chicago
YSB Legal, LLC se encuentra en Chicago (Estados Unidos). Destacado en la categoría de Abogados de negocios, cuenta con una valoración de 6.7. Consulta aquí todos los detalles.
Características y servicios de YSB Legal, LLC
- Acceso para sillas de ruedas
- Aparcamiento adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Aseo adaptado para sillas de ruedas
- Aseos
- Se recomienda pedir cita
YSB Legal, LLC está en la posición 57 sobre 137 de Abogados de negocios en Chicago
Comentarios de clientes
YSB Legal, LLC tiene una valoración de 5 sobre 5 basada en más de 9 opiniones en Google
Yvonne went the extra mile to help make sure all of our bases were covered in reviewing two very important and extensive contracts. She took the time to address all of our concerns and communicated them extremely clearly with our clients on our behalf. I would highly recommend her and am looking forward to working with her in the future!
Yvonne is absolutely wonderful to work with, which is why we have used her services for the purchase of 2 homes and without hesitation recommend her to family and friends. She is professional, detail oriented and has your best interest in mind. Purchasing a home can be stressful and it’s nice to know that when working with Yvonne you do not have to worry about the the legal side of it.
Working with Yvonne has been a great experience. She is a fantastic communicator and stays on top of our legal needs while providing transparent and helpful advice. More than an attorney, Yvonne is a partner when it comes to legal and contractual matters, keeping us on track with legal procedures during our busiest times. I would highly recommend YSB Legal.
We have used Yvonne Brower as our attorney on more than one occasion. She's a true professional and makes your life way easier. Let's face it, no one hires an attorney for fun. The first time we hired her was for the purchase of our new home. She made the process completely painless and summed up all those hundreds of pages worth of documents pretty clearly and expeditiously. All we had to worry about was where to sign. The next time we hired her was because we had to sue a pretty big well known company, who shall remain nameless. Long story short, dealing with this company was an absolute nightmare until Yvonne stepped in. She handled all communications and advised us on every step. We won. However even after we won said company continued some shenanigans and once again we called on Yvonne. She stepped in immediately and let them know that what they were doing was harassment and had our back. I will always look to Yvonne Brower for legal counsel.
I was referred to Yvonne by a friend that hired her. I received spectacular customer and legal service. My questions were answered in detail and promptly from day one. She took time to communicate regularly, and in a way that made everything simple and easy to understand. I felt like I could trust her and that she had my best interest in mind. I highly recommend working with her.
As someone who's intimidated by contract language, Yvonne made it extremely easy. She helped us understand it and helped us negotiate to ultimately get what we wanted! She's very knowledgeable and I will definitely be using her again in the future.
I have hired YSB legal for our condo HOA board legal needs as well as 2 personal real estate transactions. Yvonne is very knowledgeable in these areas and gave excellent strategic and tactical advice through some tough negotiations. Reliable and professional
Información de YSB Legal, LLC
Dirección
YSB Legal, LLC se encuentra en 910 W Van Buren St Suite 503, Chicago, IL 60607, Estados Unidos
Teléfono
El teléfono de YSB Legal, LLC es +1 708-704-2479
Página web
La página web de YSB Legal, LLC es: ysblegal.com
Horario de atención
Lunes: Abierto 24 horas
Martes: Abierto 24 horas
Miércoles: Abierto 24 horas
Jueves: Abierto 24 horas
Viernes: Abierto 24 horas
Sábado: Abierto 24 horas
Domingo: Abierto 24 horas
